Hero11 Download App

RTP fields

Originals tileRTP field
Aviator99.00
Blackjack99.43
Chicken98.00
Dice99
Limbo99
Lottery Keno99.00
Mines99
Plinko99.00

Read the Mines cell as 99. Read Chicken as 98.00 and Blackjack as 99.43 if you are comparing the screen label Originals - 99%RTP with the stored fields. The label is round. The fields are not all the same string.

A field on a catalog row is not a forecast. This guide stops at the stored number.

More from the same capture

Decimals are kept as stored. 99.00 is not rewritten as 99, and 99 is not rewritten as 99.00. Mines is the bare 99. Aviator, Lottery Keno, and Plinko kept two places. The difference may be an export habit. It is still how the fields arrived.

Blackjack at 99.43 is the high field in the set. Chicken at 98.00 is the low field. Mines sits with Dice and Limbo at 99.