Hero11 Download App

Hall reading

Hero11 Mines

The Originals tile labeled Mines, its catalog RTP field of 99, and the phone band that grouped it with the other Originals.

Mines catalog cover.
Catalog cover. The words on the tile are Mines and Originals.

The cover

Blue Mines cover with a diamond and a bomb.
Mines. Originals.
Aviator cover.
Aviator. Another Originals tile.
Chicken cover.
Chicken. Another Originals tile.
Plinko cover.
Plinko. Another Originals tile.

The catalog file for this tile is a blue square. A diamond sits in the middle, a small red bomb sits at the upper right, and the word Mines is set in white. Under it, the word Originals is the category printed on the art.

That cover is the picture this host uses for the query. The three covers beside it are other Originals from the same set: Aviator, Chicken, and Plinko. They are here so the tile is not mistaken for a whole casino. They each have their own RTP field, listed below, and they are not re-described as Mines.

The RTP field

Originals tileRTP field
Aviator99.00
Blackjack99.43
Chicken98.00
Dice99
Limbo99
Lottery Keno99.00
Mines99
Plinko99.00

Eight fields were readable: Aviator 99.00, Blackjack 99.43, Chicken 98.00, Dice 99, Limbo 99, Lottery Keno 99.00, Mines 99, Plinko 99.00. Mines is the 99 without a decimal in that export. Aviator and Lottery Keno and Plinko kept two decimals. Chicken is the one under 99 in this set, at 98.00. Blackjack is 99.43.

These are fields on the catalog rows. This page does not turn a field into a promise about a future round.

The band on the phone

Casino lobby with the Originals band at the bottom.
Casino, 23 October 2026. Lobby is selected. The lower band is labeled Originals - 99%RTP. The left tile in that band is Mines.

The Casino tab that day opened on Lobby. Chips along the top of the lobby read Lobby, Providers, Slots, Live Casino, and a fifth chip cut off by the edge of the shot. Under a search field, Hot Picks shows large covers. The Originals band is lower, in a shorter row. Mines is the left tile of that shorter row: blue ground, diamond, red bomb.

The band label is Originals - 99%RTP. That label matches the cluster of fields around 99. It does not match Chicken's 98.00 exactly, and this page does not sand that difference down. The label is what the screen printed. The Chicken field is what the catalog stored.

Hot Picks on the same screen includes an Aviator cover and a Chicken Road cover. Chicken Road in Hot Picks is not the Originals Chicken row. Same-name art stays named as what the screen printed. This host's subject is the Originals Mines tile, not every bomb or diamond elsewhere in the lobby.

Eight, not the whole hall

The catalog that week held 1,122 titles. Originals were 8 of them. Mines is one. A Mines page that pasted every slot would hide the tile.

Figures on this host come from the public hall captured on 21 October 2026 and the phone screens saved on 23 October 2026. The hall HTML file carried a build stamp of 2026/10/19 06:15:31, with no timezone printed on that stamp.

Download App leaves this preview. There is no install file here.

Guides

Questions

What is the Mines RTP field?

99, as stored on the Originals row.

How many Originals were there?

Eight.

Is Chicken Road the same row as Chicken?

No. Chicken Road was in Hot Picks. Chicken is an Originals row with RTP field 98.00.

Does this page deal a round?

No. It shows the cover and the field.

Is there an install file?

Not on this host.

More from the same capture

The cover is a catalog file, not a redraw. Blue field, diamond, red bomb, the word Mines, the word Originals. That art is the query's picture. Aviator, Chicken, and Plinko sit beside it so the category is visible, each with its own name.

The RTP table is the other half of the query. Mines is stored as 99. The screen band says 99%RTP for the whole Originals row. Chicken's stored field is 98.00, so the band is a rounded label and the table is the precise export. Both stay.

Hot Picks on the same phone includes Chicken Road. That cover is not the Originals Chicken row. The distinction is the kind of same-name split this reading cares about: the word chicken appears twice on one screen and means two rows.

Eight Originals inside 1,122 titles is the scale. Mines is one eighth of the Originals set and a very small part of the hall. The page keeps that scale so a single tile is not described as the whole casino.

The green button does not start a round. It leaves the preview. There is no board on this host to click.

What the tile is not

Mines is not the Hot Picks grid and not Chicken Road. It is the blue Originals square. The band label Originals - 99%RTP sits above that square on the 23 October lobby. The stored field for this one tile is 99. Chicken's field, 98.00, stays in the table so the label is not silently corrected.

Eight names, one photograph that crops the row, and a catalog count of 1,122 around them. The page is the one name. The guides split the art, the field, the crop, and the boundary.

No round is dealt here. The green button is outbound. The folder has the cover file and the lobby photograph, not a game client.